Tmg Sports Vehicles Limited, Barrow

Tmg Sports Vehicles Limited
UNIT 4/5 WHALLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK, 210D CLITHEROE ROAD
BB7 9AH Barrow
Lancashire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TMG SPORTS VEHICLES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 16-21 MITTON ROAD BUSINESS PARK MITTON ROAD, BB7 9YE, CLITHEROE, Lancashire
Company Number
08222969
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
K.P.Y. LIMITED
SIC Code
30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4/5 Whalley Industrial Park 210D Clitheroe Road Whalley BB7 9AH
C/O Dudley Miles Company Services Limited 210D Ballards Lane London N3 2NA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Transportation Equipment Manufacturer
Tmg Sports Vehicles Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tmg Sports Vehicles Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 NYMROD HOUSE, KING STREET
    BB7 9SW  Whalley
  2. Unit 3, North Street
    BB7 1PG  Clitheroe
  3. ST LAWRENCE HOUSE, MILL STREET
    BB6 7NN  Great Harwood
  4. SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN ROAD
    BB12 7SN  Padiham
  5. 2 East St
    BB12 7LH  Burnley
  6. Unit 3, Meadow Street
    BB11 1NF  Burnley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies