PIERRA INVESTMENTS LTD, Barrow

PIERRA INVESTMENTS LTD
Suites 5 & 6, The Printworks Hey Road
BB7 9WB Barrow
Lancashire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
PIERRA INVESTMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
SUITES 5 & 6, THE PRINTWORKS HEY ROAD, BB7 9WB, BARROW, LANCASHIRE
Company Number
09984168
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2017 - PIERRA LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

PIERRA INVESTMENTS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PIERRA INVESTMENTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITES 5&6 THE PRINTWORKS HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  2. SUITES 5&6 THE PRINTWORKS HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  3. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  4. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies