BENNETT KIRKHOPE SMITH LTD, Barrow

BENNETT KIRKHOPE SMITH LTD
Suites 5 & 6, The Printworks Hey Road
BB7 9WB Barrow
Lancashire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 9 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BENNETT KIRKHOPE SMITH LTD
Reg. office address
SUITES 5 & 6, THE PRINTWORKS HEY ROAD, BB7 9WB, BARROW, LANCASHIRE
Company Number
09902584
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2018 - TOWERS + GORNALL (CLITHEROE) LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
BENNETT KIRKHOPE SMITH LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BENNETT KIRKHOPE SMITH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  2. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  3. SUITES 5&6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  4. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  5. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  6. SUITES 5 & 6 THE PRINTWORKS, HEY ROAD
    BB7 9WB  Barrow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies